VERY GOOD CONDITION!
RUNS GREAT! GLS! 6 SPEED MANUAL TRANSMISSION! WARRANTY IS AVAILABLE! FINANCING IS AVAILABLE! Very clean in and out. Reliable. Well maintained. Great car for a great price. PLEASE CALL FOR VEHICLE AVAILABILITY. We offer financing to suit a variety of needs. Good credit. Bad credit. NO problem. Affordable monthly payments.
MUST SEE! Please call today or email us at bbakrs2 with any questions or to set up an appointment for a test drive. VIEW OUR WEBSITE AND MORE PICTURES OF OUR VEHICLES AT . COME CHECK OUT OUR LARGE INVENTORY. Located at 1848 Morris Ave. Union. NJ 07083. Price(s) include(s) all costs to be paid by a consumer.
except for licensing costs. registration fees. and taxes.
Used 2012 Hyundai Elantra GLS, 154,409 miles, Black
VERY GOOD CONDITION!
RUNS GREAT! LE! WARRANTY! FINANCING IS AVAILABLE! Well maintained. Great car for a great price. PLEASE CALL FOR VEHICLE AVAILABILITY. We offer financing to suit a variety of needs. Good credit. Bad credit. NO problem. Affordable monthly payments. MUST SEE! Please call today or email us at bbakrs2 with any questions or to
set up an appointment for a test drive. VIEW OUR WEBSITE AND MORE PICTURES OF OUR VEHICLES AT . COME CHECK OUT OUR LARGE INVENTORY. Located at 1848 Morris Ave. Union. NJ 07083. Price(s) include(s) all costs to be paid by a consumer. except for licensing costs. registration fees. and taxes.
Used 2012 Toyota Camry LE, 110,842 miles, Black
GOOD CONDITION!
RUNS GREAT! 2.5S! WARRANTY IS AVAILABLE! FINANCING IS AVAILABLE! Very clean in and out. Reliable. Well maintained. Great car for a great price. PLEASE CALL FOR VEHICLE AVAILABILITY. We offer financing to suit a variety of needs. Good credit. Bad credit. NO problem. Affordable monthly payments. MUST SEE! Please call today or email
us at bbakrs2 with any questions or to set up an appointment for a test drive. VIEW OUR WEBSITE AND MORE PICTURES OF OUR VEHICLES AT . COME CHECK OUT OUR LARGE INVENTORY. Located at 1848 Morris Ave. Union. NJ 07083. Price(s) include(s) all costs to be paid by a consumer. except for licensing costs. registration fees. and taxes.
Used 2009 Nissan Altima 2.5, 187,385 miles, Gray
VERY GOOD CONDITION!
RUNS GREAT! AWD! PREMIUM! WARRANTY IS AVAILABLE! FINANCING IS AVAILABLE! Very clean in and out. Reliable. Well maintained. Great car for a great price. PLEASE CALL FOR VEHICLE AVAILABILITY. We offer financing to suit a variety of needs. Good credit. Bad credit. NO problem. Affordable monthly payments. MUST SEE! Please call
today or email us at bbakrs2 with any questions or to set up an appointment for a test drive. VIEW OUR WEBSITE AND MORE PICTURES OF OUR VEHICLES AT . COME CHECK OUT OUR LARGE INVENTORY. Located at 1848 Morris Ave. Union. NJ 07083. Price(s) include(s) all costs to be paid by a consumer. except for licensing costs. registration fees. and taxes.
Used 2011 Subaru Legacy 2.5i, 167,384 miles, Blue
VERY GOOD CONDITION!
RUNS GREAT! CLEAN CAR FAX REPORT! LE! MUST SEE! Very clean in and out. Reliable. Well maintained. Great car for a great price. PLEASE CALL FOR VEHICLE AVAILABILITY. Please call today or email us at bbakrs2 with any questions or to set up an appointment for a test drive. VIEW OUR WEBSITE AND MORE PICTURES OF OUR VEHICLES
AT . COME CHECK OUT OUR LARGE INVENTORY. Located at 1848 Morris Ave. Union. NJ 07083. Price(s) include(s) all costs to be paid by a consumer. except for licensing costs. registration fees. and taxes.
Used 2011 Toyota Camry LE, 217,123 miles, Blue
VERY GOOD CONDITION!
RUNS GREAT! SE! WARRANTY IS AVAILABLE! FINANCING IS AVAILABLE! Well maintained. Great car for a great price. PLEASE CALL FOR VEHICLE AVAILABILITY. We offer financing to suit a variety of needs. Good credit. Bad credit. NO problem. Affordable monthly payments. MUST SEE! Please call today or email us at bbakrs2 with any questions
or to set up an appointment for a test drive. VIEW OUR WEBSITE AND MORE PICTURES OF OUR VEHICLES AT . COME CHECK OUT OUR LARGE INVENTORY. Located at 1848 Morris Ave. Union. NJ 07083. Price(s) include(s) all costs to be paid by a consumer. except for licensing costs. registration fees. and taxes.
Used 2017 Hyundai Elantra SE, 144,750 miles, Blue
Features: 16" x 7.0" Steel w/Full Covers Wheels,4-Wheel Disc Brakes,6 Speakers,6-Way Power Driver's Seat, ABS brakes, AM/FM radio, Air Conditioning, Anti-theft system (alarm), Anti-theft system (vehicle immobilizer), Brake assist, Bumpers: body-color, CD player, Cloth Seat Trim, Delay-off headlights, Driver door bin, Driver vanity mirror,
Dual front impact airbags, Dual front side impact airbags, Electronic Stability Control, Exterior Parking Camera Rear, Floor Mats Plus Trunk Mat (5-Piece Carpeted), Four wheel independent suspension, Front Bucket Seats, Front Center Armrest w/Storage, Front anti-roll bar, Front reading lights, Fully automatic headlights, Illuminated entry, Low tire pressure warning, Occupant sensing airbag, Outside temperature display, Overhead airbag, Overhead console, Panic alarm, Passenger door bin, Passenger vanity mirror, Power Driver Seat Package, Power door locks (anti-lockout), Power door locks (auto-locking), Power door mirrors, Power steering, Power windows, Proximity key: doors and push button start,
Radio data system, Radio: AM/FM/CD/MP3 Audio System w/Nissan Connect, Rear anti-roll bar, Rear reading lights, Rear seat center armrest, Rear window defroster, Remote keyless entry, Security system, Speed control, Speed-Sensitive Wipers, Speed-sensing steering, Splash Guards, Split folding rear seat, Stability control, Steering wheel mounted audio controls, Tachometer, Telescoping steering wheel, Tilt steering wheel, Traction control, Trip computer, Variably intermittent wipers
Used 2016 Nissan Altima 2.5 S, 83,597 miles
Features: 4-Wheel Disc Brakes,8 Speakers, ABS brakes, AM/FM radio, Adaptive Cruise Control: Adaptive Cruise Control (ACC) with Low-Speed Follow, Air Conditioning, Alloy wheels, Anti-theft system (alarm), Anti-theft system (vehicle immobilizer), Apple Car Play/Android Auto, Auto High-beam Headlights, Automatic temperature control, Brake assist, Bumpers:
body-color, Cloth Seat Trim, Delay-off headlights, Driver door bin, Driver vanity mirror, Dual front impact airbags, Dual front side impact airbags, Electronic Stability Control, Emergency communication system: Honda Link, Exterior Parking Camera Rear, Forward collision: Collision Mitigation Braking System (CMBS) + FCW mitigation, Four wheel independent suspension, Front Bucket Seats, Front Center Armrest, Front anti-roll bar, Front pedestrian detection: prevention, Front reading lights, Fully automatic headlights, Hill holder control, Illuminated entry, Knee airbag, Leather Shift Knob, Leather steering wheel, Low tire pressure warning, Occupant sensing airbag, Outside temperature display, Overhead
airbag, Panic alarm, Passenger door bin, Passenger vanity mirror, Power door locks (anti-lockout), Power door locks (auto-locking), Power door mirrors, Power steering, Power windows, Radio data system, Radio: 180-Watt AM/FM Audio System, Rear anti-roll bar, Rear side impact airbag, Rear window defroster, Remote keyless entry, Security system, Speed control, Speed-sensing steering, Stability control, Steering wheel mounted audio controls, Tachometer, Telescoping steering wheel, Tilt steering wheel, Traction control, Trip computer, Wheels: 18" Gloss Black Alloy
Used 2022 Honda Civic Sport, 11,456 miles
Features: 4 Speakers,4-Wheel Disc Brakes, ABS brakes, AM/FM radio, Adaptive Cruise Control: Adaptive Cruise Control (ACC) with Low-Speed Follow, Air Conditioning, Alloy wheels, Anti-theft system (alarm), Anti-theft system (vehicle immobilizer), Auto High-beam Headlights, Automatic temperature control, Brake assist, Bumpers: body-color, Cloth Seat Trim,
Delay-off headlights, Driver door bin, Driver vanity mirror, Dual front impact airbags, Dual front side impact airbags, Electronic Stability Control, Exterior Parking Camera Rear, Forward collision: Collision Mitigation Braking System (CMBS) + FCW mitigation, Four wheel independent suspension, Front Bucket Seats, Front Center Armrest, Front anti-roll bar, Front dual zone A/C, Front reading lights, Fully automatic headlights, Hill holder control, Illuminated entry, Knee airbag, Lane departure: Road Departure Mitigation active, Low tire pressure warning, Occupant sensing airbag, Outside temperature display, Overhead airbag, Overhead console, Panic alarm, Passenger door bin, Passenger vanity mirror,
Power door locks (anti-lockout), Power door locks (auto-locking), Power door mirrors, Power steering, Power windows, Radio data system, Radio: 160-Watt AM/FM Audio System, Rear anti-roll bar, Rear seat center armrest, Rear window defroster, Remote keyless entry, Security system, Speed control, Speed-Sensitive Wipers, Speed-sensing steering, Stability control, Steering wheel mounted audio controls, Tachometer, Telescoping steering wheel, Tilt steering wheel, Traction control, Trip computer, Variably intermittent wipers, Wheels: 17" Silver-Painted Alloy
Used 2020 Honda Accord LX, 26,874 miles
Features: 4-Wheel Disc Brakes,8 Speakers, ABS brakes, AM/FM radio, Adaptive Cruise Control: Adaptive Cruise Control (ACC) with Low-Speed Follow, Air Conditioning, Alloy wheels, Anti-theft system (alarm), Anti-theft system (vehicle immobilizer), Apple Car Play/Android Auto, Auto High-beam Headlights, Automatic temperature control, Brake assist, Bumpers:
body-color, Cloth Seat Trim, Delay-off headlights, Driver door bin, Driver vanity mirror, Dual front impact airbags, Dual front side impact airbags, Electronic Stability Control, Emergency communication system: Honda Link, Exterior Parking Camera Rear, Forward collision: Collision Mitigation Braking System (CMBS) + FCW mitigation, Four wheel independent suspension, Front Bucket Seats, Front Center Armrest, Front anti-roll bar, Front fog lights, Front reading lights, Fully automatic headlights, Hill holder control, Illuminated entry, Lane departure: Lane Keeping Assist System (LKAS) active, Leather Shift Knob, Low tire pressure warning, Occupant sensing airbag, Outside temperature display, Overhead
airbag, Panic alarm, Passenger door bin, Passenger vanity mirror, Power door locks (anti-lockout), Power door locks (auto-locking), Power door mirrors, Power steering, Power windows, Radio data system, Radio: 180-Watt AM/FM Audio System, Rear anti-roll bar, Rear window defroster, Remote engine start: keyfob, Remote keyless entry, Security system, Speed control, Speed-sensing steering, Split folding rear seat, Spoiler, Stability control, Steering wheel mounted audio controls, Tachometer, Telescoping steering wheel, Tilt steering wheel, Traction control, Trip computer, Wheels: 18" Alloy w/Gloss Black Inserts
Used 2021 Honda Civic Sport, 46,550 miles
Features: 4-Wheel Disc Brakes,8 Speakers, ABS brakes, AM/FM radio, Adaptive Cruise Control: Adaptive Cruise Control (ACC) with Low-Speed Follow, Air Conditioning, Alloy wheels, Anti-theft system (alarm), Anti-theft system (vehicle immobilizer), Apple Car Play/Android Auto, Auto High-beam Headlights, Automatic temperature control, Brake assist, Bumpers:
body-color, Cloth Seat Trim, Delay-off headlights, Driver door bin, Driver vanity mirror, Dual front impact airbags, Dual front side impact airbags, Electronic Stability Control, Emergency communication system: Honda Link, Exterior Parking Camera Rear, Forward collision: Collision Mitigation Braking System (CMBS) + FCW mitigation, Four wheel independent suspension, Front Bucket Seats, Front Center Armrest, Front anti-roll bar, Front beverage holders, Front dual zone A/C, Front fog lights, Front reading lights, Fully automatic headlights, Hill holder control, Illuminated entry, Knee airbag, Lane Departure Warning System, Leather Shift Knob, Leather steering wheel, Low tire pressure warning, Occupant
sensing airbag, Outside temperature display, Overhead airbag, Overhead console, Panic alarm, Passenger door bin, Passenger vanity mirror, Power door locks (anti-lockout), Power door locks (auto-locking), Power door mirrors, Power driver seat, Power steering, Power windows, Radio data system, Radio: 180-Watt AM/FM Audio System, Rear anti-roll bar, Rear seat center armrest, Rear window defroster, Remote keyless entry, Security system, Speed control, Speed-Sensitive Wipers, Speed-sensing steering, Split folding rear seat, Spoiler, Stability control, Steering wheel mounted audio controls, Tachometer, Telescoping steering wheel, Tilt steering wheel, Traction control, Trip computer, Variably intermittent wipers, Wheels: 19" Machine-Finished Alloy w/Black Inserts
Used 2021 Honda Accord Sport, 37,373 miles
Features: 16" Alloy Wheels,160-Watt AM/FM/CD Audio System,4-Wheel Disc Brakes,6 Speakers, ABS brakes, AM/FM radio, Air Conditioning, Alloy wheels, Anti-theft system (alarm), Anti-theft system (vehicle immobilizer), Automatic temperature control, Brake assist, Bumpers: body-color, CD player, Cloth Seat Trim, Delay-off headlights, Driver door bin,
Driver vanity mirror, Dual front impact airbags, Dual front side impact airbags, Electronic Stability Control, Exterior Parking Camera Rear, Four wheel independent suspension, Front Bucket Seats, Front Center Armrest, Front anti-roll bar, Front reading lights, Fully automatic headlights, HONDA TRUE USED POWERTRAIN COVERAGE, Illuminated entry, Low tire pressure warning, Occupant sensing airbag, Outside temperature display, Overhead airbag, Panic alarm, Passenger door bin, Passenger vanity mirror, Power door locks (auto-locking), Power door mirrors, Power moonroof, Power steering, Power windows, Radio data system, Rear anti-roll bar, Rear seat center armrest, Rear window defroster, Reclining Front
Bucket Seats, Remote keyless entry, Security system, Speed control, Speed-sensing steering, Split folding rear seat, Stability control, Steering wheel mounted audio controls, Tachometer, Telescoping steering wheel, Tilt steering wheel, Traction control, Trip computer, Variably intermittent wipers
Used 2015 Honda Civic EX, 55,087 miles, Gray
Features: 4-Wheel Disc Brakes,8 Speakers, ABS brakes, AM/FM radio, Adaptive Cruise Control: Adaptive Cruise Control (ACC) with Low-Speed Follow, Air Conditioning, Alloy wheels, Anti-theft system (alarm), Anti-theft system (vehicle immobilizer), Apple Car Play/Android Auto, Auto High-beam Headlights, Automatic temperature control, Brake assist, Bumpers:
body-color, Cloth Seat Trim, Delay-off headlights, Driver door bin, Driver vanity mirror, Dual front impact airbags, Dual front side impact airbags, Electronic Stability Control, Emergency communication system: Honda Link, Exterior Parking Camera Rear, Forward collision: Collision Mitigation Braking System (CMBS) + FCW mitigation, Four wheel independent suspension, Front Bucket Seats, Front Center Armrest, Front anti-roll bar, Front beverage holders, Front fog lights, Front reading lights, Fully automatic headlights, Hill holder control, Illuminated entry, Lane departure: Lane Keeping Assist System (LKAS) active, Leather Shift Knob, Low tire pressure warning, Occupant sensing airbag, Outside
temperature display, Overhead airbag, Panic alarm, Passenger door bin, Passenger vanity mirror, Power door locks (anti-lockout), Power door locks (auto-locking), Power door mirrors, Power steering, Power windows, Radio data system, Radio: 180-Watt AM/FM Audio System, Rear anti-roll bar, Rear window defroster, Remote keyless entry, Security system, Speed control, Speed-sensing steering, Split folding rear seat, Spoiler, Stability control, Steering wheel mounted audio controls, Tachometer, Telescoping steering wheel, Tilt steering wheel, Traction control, Trip computer, Wheels: 18" Alloy w/Gloss Black Inserts
Used 2020 Honda Civic Sport, 28,421 miles, Blue
Features: 4-Wheel Disc Brakes,8 Speakers, ABS brakes, AM/FM radio, Adaptive Cruise Control: Adaptive Cruise Control (ACC) with Low-Speed Follow, Air Conditioning, Alloy wheels, Anti-theft system (alarm), Anti-theft system (vehicle immobilizer), Apple Car Play/Android Auto, Auto High-beam Headlights, Automatic temperature control, Brake assist, Bumpers:
body-color, Cloth Seat Trim, Compressor: intercooled turbo, Delay-off headlights, Driver door bin, Driver vanity mirror, Dual front impact airbags, Dual front side impact airbags, Electronic Stability Control, Emergency communication system: Honda Link, Exterior Parking Camera Rear, Forward collision: Collision Mitigation Braking System (CMBS) + FCW mitigation, Four wheel independent suspension, Front Bucket Seats, Front Center Armrest, Front anti-roll bar, Front dual zone A/C, Front fog lights, Front reading lights, Fully automatic headlights, Hill holder control, Illuminated entry, Knee airbag, Leather Shift Knob, Leather steering wheel, Low tire pressure warning, Occupant sensing airbag, Outside
temperature display, Overhead airbag, Overhead console, Panic alarm, Passenger door bin, Passenger vanity mirror, Power door locks (anti-lockout), Power door locks (auto-locking), Power door mirrors, Power driver seat, Power steering, Power windows, Radio data system, Radio: 180-Watt AM/FM Audio System, Rear anti-roll bar, Rear seat center armrest, Rear window defroster, Remote keyless entry, Security system, Speed control, Speed-Sensitive Wipers, Speed-sensing steering, Split folding rear seat, Spoiler, Stability control, Steering wheel mounted audio controls, Tachometer, Telescoping steering wheel, Tilt steering wheel, Traction control, Trip computer, Variably intermittent wipers, Wheels: 19" Machine-Finished Alloy w/Black Inserts
Used 2020 Honda Accord Sport, 13,979 miles
Features: 10 Speakers,4-Wheel Disc Brakes, ABS brakes, AM/FM radio: XM, Acura/ELS Surround Premium AM/FM Tuner, Air Conditioning, Alloy wheels, Anti-theft system (alarm), Anti-theft system (vehicle immobilizer), Anti-whiplash front head restraints, Auto-dimming Rear-View mirror, Automatic temperature control, Brake assist, Bumpers: body-color, CD player,
Compass, DVD-Audio, Delay-off headlights, Driver door bin, Driver vanity mirror, Dual front impact airbags, Dual front side impact airbags, Electronic Stability Control, Four wheel independent suspension, Front Bucket Seats, Front Center Armrest w/Storage, Front anti-roll bar, Front beverage holders, Front dual zone A/C, Front fog lights, Front reading lights, Garage door transmitter: Home Link, Heated Front Sport Bucket Seats, Heated door mirrors, Heated front seats, High intensity discharge headlights: Xenon, Illuminated entry, Leather steering wheel, Low tire pressure warning, Memory seat, Navigation System, Occupant sensing airbag, Outside temperature display, Overhead airbag, Overhead console,
Panic alarm, Passenger door bin, Passenger vanity mirror, Perforated Milano Premium Leather Seat Trim, Power door locks, Power door mirrors, Power driver seat, Power moonroof, Power passenger seat, Power steering, Power windows, Premium audio system: Acura/ELS Surround, Radio data system, Rear anti-roll bar, Rear reading lights, Rear seat center armrest, Rear window defroster, Remote keyless entry, Security system, Speed control, Speed-Sensitive Wipers, Speed-sensing steering, Spoiler, Stability control, Steering wheel mounted audio controls, Tachometer, Telescoping steering wheel, Tilt steering wheel, Traction control, Trip computer, Turn signal indicator mirrors, Variably intermittent wipers, XM Radio
Used 2010 Acura TL 3.5, 144,267 miles